info

Madhuri Dixit

Madhuri Dixit




Madhuri Dixit


Nickname : Mads, Bubbly Height : 5' 4" Birthday : 15/05/1967 ... Madhuri Dixit  Biography, Movies, Wallpapers of Madhuri Dixit, Video Songs, Photos and Pictures. Largest collection of Madhuri Dixit 

Birth Name
Madhuri Shankar Dixit

Nickname
Bubbly

Height
5' 4" (1.63 m)

Mini Biography
Born in a Marathi-speaking Koknastha Hindu Brahmin family consisting of dad, Shankar, mom, Snehlata, sisters, Rupa and Bharati, and brother, Ajit.



Madhuri Dixit
Sexy Madhuri Dixit Photos



Madhuri Dixit

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...